Football (Japan) Lost In Translation . . . Relaunched 2012!
Japan Football: Zaccheroni, Samurai Blue, and general J chatter
2018-05<<123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930>>2018-07 ←Navigate Entries with This Calendar
スポンサーサイト
上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。
2006 J1 Fixtures & Results Full
J1 Fixtures & Results

The teams listed on the left is at Home.

Round 1: Mar 4
Gamba Osaka 1-1 Urawa Reds
Ventforet Kofu 0-2 Shimizu S-Pulse
FC Tokyo 2-0 Oita Trinita
Jubilo Iwata v1-1 Avispa Fukuoka
Nagoya Grampus 3-2 Cerezo Osaka
Omiya Ardija 4-2 Jef Chiba
Kawasaki Frontale 6-0 Albirex Niigata
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4-3 Kashima Antlers
Yokohama F Marinos 4-1 Kyoto Purple Sanga

Round 2: Mar 11/12
Urawa Reds 3-1 Jubilo Iwata
Jef Chiba 2-2 Ventforet Kofu
Albirex Niigata 2-0 FC Tokyo
Shimizu S-Pulse 2-0 Nagoya Grampus
Kashima Antlers 0-3 Yokohama F Marinos
Kyoto Purple Sanga 2-7 Kawasaki Frontale
Avispa Fukuoka 1-1 Omiya Ardija
Oita Trinita 1-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Cerezo Osaka 1-6 Gamba Osaka

Round 3: Mar 18
FC Tokyo 0-1 Shimizu S-Pulse
Jubilo Iwata 1-1 Kyoto Purple Sanga
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-4 Urawa Reds
Omiya Ardija 1-2 Niigata Albirex
Ventforet Kofu 1-0 Kawasaki Frontale
Nagoya Grampus 0-0 Kashima Antlers
Jef Chiba 2-2 Avispa Fukuoka
Yokohama F Marinos 3-1 Cerezo Osaka
Gamba Osaka 1-3 Oita Trinita

Round 4: Mar 21/29
Kashima Antlers 3-1 Ventforet Kofu
Avispa Fukuoka 0-1 Nagoya Grampus
Urawa Reds 3-0 Cerezo Osaka
Albirex Niigata 0-2 Jubilo Iwata
Shimizu S-Pulse 1-2 Jef Chiba
Oita Trinita 1-2 Yokohama F Marinos
Kawasaki Frontale 2-2 FC Tokyo
Kyoto Purple Sanga 2-2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Gamba Osaka 3-1 Omiya Ardija

Round 5: Mar 25/26
Omiya Ardija 1-0 Shimizu S-Pulse
Jubilo Iwata 1-2 Kawasaki Frontale
Cerezo Osaka 3-1 Albirex Niigata
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-3 Gamba Osaka
Yokohama F Marinos 1-3 Urawa Reds
Ventforet Kofu 1-1 Avispa Fukuoka
Jef Chiba 0-1 Kashima Antlers
Nagoya Grampus 0-3 Oita Trinita
FC Tokyo 2-1 Kyoto Purple Sanga

Round 6: April 1/2
Yokohama F Marinos 1-1 FC Tokyo
Cerezo Osaka 2-3 Ventforet Kofu
Shimizu S-Pulse 2-3 Gamba Osaka
Kyoto Purple Sanga 2-1 Avispa Fukuoka
Kashima Antlers 2-1 Omiya Ardija
Kawasaki Frontale 2-2 Jef Chiba
Albirex Niigata 1-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Oita Trinita 1-2 Jubilo Iwata
Urawa Reds 0-0 Nagoya Grampus

Round 7: April 8/9
Ventforet Kofu 0-4 Albirex Niigata
Omiya Ardija 2-1 Yokohama F Marinos
Jef Chiba 2-1 Cerezo Osaka
Nagoya Grampus 1-1 Kyoto Purple Sanga
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-3 Kawasaki Frontale
FC Tokyo 3-1 Jubilo Iwata
Gamba Osaka 1-0 Kashima Antlers
Shimizu S-Pulse 4-1 Oita Trinita
Avispa Fukuoka 0-1 Urawa Reds


Round 8: April 15/16
Kashima Antlers 3-1 Shimizu S-Pulse
Urawa Reds 3-0 Kyoto Purple Sanga
Cerezo Osaka 0-0 Avispa Fukuoka
Oita Trinita 3-2 Ventforet Kofu
Albirex Niigata 2-1 Nagoya Grampus
FC Tokyo 2-3 Jef Chiba
Yokohama F Marinos 3-4 Gamba Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale 3-1 Omiya Ardija
Jubilo Iwata 3-0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Round 9: April 22/23
Nagoya Grampus 0-2 Kawasaki Frontale
Gamba Osaka 1-0 FC Tokyo
Omiya Ardija 2-2 Oita Trinita
Jef Chiba 0-0 Jubilo Iwata
Kyoto Purple Sanga 1-2 Kashima Antlers
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-1 Cerezo Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse 2-1 Urawa Reds
Ventforet Kofu 1-0 Yokohama F Marinos
Avispa Fukuoka 2-0 Albirex Niigata

Round 10: April 29/30
Kashima Antlers 4-1 Avispa Fukuoka
Urawa Reds 2-0 Omiya Ardija
Kawasaki Frontale 2-2 Shimizu S-Pulse
Yokohama F Marinos 2-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Cerezo Osaka 2-2 Kyoto Purple Sanga
Oita Trinita 0-3 Jef Chiba
FC Tokyo 2-1 Nagoya Grampus
Jubilo Iwata 2-0 Ventforet Kofu
Albirex Niigata 1-0 Gamba Osaka

Round 11: May 3/ July 12*
Ventforet Kofu 1-3 FC Tokyo
Kashima Antlers 0-1 Oita Trinita
Shimizu S-Pulse 1-0 Cerezo Osaka
Kyoto Purple Sanga 1-1 Albirext Niigata
Avispa Fukuoka 1-2 Kawasaki Frontale
Omiya Ardija 0-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Jef Chiba 2-0 Urawa Reds
Nagoya Grampus 1-1 Yokohama F Marinos
*Gamba Osaka v Jubilo Iwata

Round 12: May 6/7
FC Tokyo 1-2 Omiya Ardija
Yokohama F Marinos 1-1 Jef Chiba
Jubilo Iwata 2-2 Nagoya Grampus
Oita Trinita 2-1 Kyoto Purple Sanga
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-0 Avispa Fukuoka
Albirex Niigata 4-2 Shimizu S-Pulse
Gamba Osaka 2-0 Ventforet Kofu
Urawa Reds 4-0 Kashima Antlers
Kawasaki Frontale 1-0 Cerezo Osaka
Comment
Comment On This Entry
Post Your Comment
Only Show This Comment to Depflight
Trackback
The Trackback URL for This Entry
Trackback To This Entry
copyright © 2004-2005 Powered By FC2ブログ allrights reserved
copyright 2005 - football (japan) lost in translation
上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。